CZ EN
SEARCH  

Taxon profile

genus

Bovine Spongiform Encephalopathy
BSE

divisio Priones - priones

Other names

= BSE

Contributions to BioLib

Help us to expand this encyclopedia! If you are logged in, you can add new subtaxa, vernacular and scientific names, texts, images or intertaxon relationships for this taxon.

Comments