CZ EN
SEARCH  

Taxon profile

species

Chrysanthemum Stunt Viroid
Pospiviroid CSVd

family Pospiviroidae »  genus Pospiviroid

Other names

= Chrysanthemum Stunt Virus

[There are yet no texts for this record.]

Contributions to BioLib

Help us to expand this encyclopedia! If you are logged in, you can add new subtaxa, vernacular and scientific names, texts, images or intertaxon relationships for this taxon.

Comments