CZ EN
SEARCH  

External link - vernacular names

 
Records 1 to 100 of 904  
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
: Hydnellum auratile (Britzelm.) Maas Geest.primary name
baňka velkokališná: Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) J. Schröt. primary name
battarrovka Stevenova: Battarraea stevenii (Libosch.) Fr. = Battarrea stevenii (Libosch.) Fr.primary name
bedla bledá: Lepiota pallida Locq. ex Bon et Candussoprimary name
bedla Bucknallova: Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk. et Broome) Singer et Clémençonprimary name
bedla Grangeova: Lepiota grangei (Eyre) Kühnerprimary name
bedla Konradova: Macrolepiota konradii (Huijsman ex P. D. Orton) M. M. Moser primary name
bedla krvavá: Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Kreisel primary name
bedla mateřídoušková: Lepiota thymiphila Velen.primary name
bedla namasovělá: Lepiota subincarnata J. E. Langeprimary name
bedla ohnivá: Lepiota ignicolor Bres.primary name
bedla ohňopochvová: Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset et Joss. primary name
bedla oranžová: Lepiota pyrochroa Malenç.primary name
bedla orosená: Chamaemyces fracidus (Fr.) Donkprimary name
bedla pavučincová: Lepiota cortinarius J. E. Lange primary name
bedla špičkovitá: Lepiota oreadiformis Velen. primary name
bedla Wichanského: Leucoagaricus wichanskyi (Pilát) Bon et Boiffardprimary name
bedla zelenolupenná: Melanophyllum eyrei (Massee) Singerprimary name
běločechratka červenobílá: Leucopaxillus rhodoleucus (Romell) Kühnerprimary name
běločechratka hořká: Leucopaxillus gentianeus (Quél.) Kotl.primary name
běločechratka podivná: Leucopaxillus paradoxus (Costantin et L. M. Dufour) Boursierprimary name
běločechratka stepní: Leucopaxillus lepistoides (Maire) Singer primary name
běločechratka trojbarvá: Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.) Neuhoff primary name
bělochoroš fialovějící: Leptoporus mollis (Pers.: Fr.) Quél. primary name
bělochoroš Kmeťův: Tyromyces kmetii (Bres.) Bondartsev et Singerprimary name
bělochoroš květový: Postia floriformis (Quél.) Jülichprimary name
bělochoroš lužní: Postia subcaesia (A. David) Jülichprimary name
bělochoroš ohrnutý: Postia ceriflua (Berk. et M. A. Curt.) Jülichprimary name
bělochoroš poříční: Tyromyces fumidiceps G. F. Atk.primary name
bělochoroš Šimanův: Postia simanii (Pilát ex Pilát) Jülichprimary name
bělochoroš terčovitý: Postia folliculocystidiata (Kotl. et Vampola) Niemeläprimary name
bělochoroš vlnitý: Postia undosa (Peck) Jülich primary name
bělochoroš Wynneův: Tyromyces wynnei (Berk. et Broome) Donkprimary name
bělotroudnatec iberijský: Pilatoporus ibericus (Melo et Ryvarden) Kotl. et Pouzarprimary name
bělozub nafialovělý: Bankera violascens (Alb. et Schwein.: Fr.) Pouzarprimary name
bělozub osmahlý: Bankera fuligineo-alba (J. C. Schmidt: Fr.) Coker et Beers ex Pouzar = Bankera fuligineoalba (J.C. Schmidt) Coker & Beers ex Pouzar primary name
bochníček potoční: Psilopeziza babingtonii (Berk. et Broome) Berk. = Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud. primary name
bolinka černohnědá: Camarops tubulina (Alb. et Schwein.: Fr.) Shearprimary name
bolinka ploská: Camarops plana Pouzarprimary name
bolinka žlutá: Camarops lutea (Alb. et Schwein.: Fr.) Shearprimary name
bránovitec dvoutvarý: Trichaptum biforme (Fr.) Ryvarden primary name
bránovitka mléčná: Irpex lacteus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. primary name
bránovitka přezkatá: Steccherinum oreophilum Lindsey et Gilb.primary name
čepičatka bažinná: Phaeogalera stagnina (Fr.) Kühnerprimary name
čepičatka hlízonohá: Phaeogalera dissimulans (Berk. et Broome) Holec primary name
čepičatka mokřadní: Galerina jaapii A. H. Sm. et Singerprimary name
černorosol bělavý: Exidia thuretiana (Lév.) Fr. primary name
černorosol chrupavčitý: Exidia cartilaginea S. Lundell et Neuhoff primary name
čihovitka blatní: Sarcoleotia turficola (Boud.) Dennis = Ascocoryne turficola (Boud.) Korf primary name
čirůvečka Emila Dlouhého: Dermoloma emilii-dlouhyi Svrčekprimary name
čirůvečka Josserandova: Dermoloma josserandii Dennis et P. D. Ortonprimary name
čirůvečka klínolupenná: Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fr.: Fr.) Bon primary name
čirůvečka pražská: Dermoloma pragensis (Kubička ex Bon) Ballero et Contu = Dermoloma pragense (Kubička ex Bon) Ballero & Contuprimary name
čirůvečka trávníková: Dermoloma pseudocuneifolium Herink ex Bonprimary name
čirůvka bělohnědá: Tricholoma striatum (Schaeff.: Fr.) Rickenprimary name
čirůvka Bonova: Tricholoma bonii Basso et Candussoprimary name
čirůvka broskvová: Calocybe persicolor (Fr.) Singer = Rugosomyces persicolor (Fr.) Bonprimary name
čirůvka celerová: Tricholoma apium Jul. Schäff.primary name
čirůvka černošupinatá: Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chevall.) Sacc.primary name
čirůvka fialková: Calocybe ionides (Bull.: Fr.) Donk = Rugosomyces ionides (Bull.) Bonprimary name
čirůvka hnědočervená: Tricholoma inodermeum (Fr.) Gilletprimary name
čirůvka Joachimova: Tricholoma joachimii Bon et Rivaprimary name
čirůvka kroužkatá: Tricholoma cingulatum (Almfelt: Fr.) Jacobasch primary name
čirůvka límcová: Tricholoma focale (Fr.) Rickenprimary name
čirůvka menší: Tricholoma dulciolens Kytöv.primary name
čirůvka modřínová: Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbr.) Quél. primary name
čirůvka nevonná: Tricholoma inamoenum (Fr.: Fr.) Gilletprimary name
čirůvka obrovská: Tricholoma colossus (Fr.) Quél.primary name
čirůvka olivově hnědá: Tricholoma viridilutescens M. M. Moserprimary name
čirůvka onyxová: Calocybe onychina (Fr.) Donk = Rugosomyces onychinus (Fr.) Raithelh.primary name
čirůvka opálená: Tricholoma ustaloides Romagn. primary name
čirůvka peřestá: Tricholoma fucatum (Fr.: Fr.) P. Kumm.primary name
čirůvka pochybná: Tricholoma stans (Fr.) Sacc.primary name
čirůvka prstenitá: Tricholoma batschii M. Chr. et Noordel.primary name
čirůvka radotínská: Tricholoma radotinense Pilát et Charvát ex Veselský et Kuthanprimary name
čirůvka růžovolupenná: Tricholoma orirubens Quél.primary name
čirůvka růžovotřenná: Tricholoma basirubens (Bon) Riva et Bonprimary name
čirůvka světlá: Tricholoma sudum (Fr.) Quél.primary name
čirůvka šupinkatá: Tricholoma squarrulosum Bres.primary name
čirůvka tygrovaná: Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél.primary name
čirůvka větší: Tricholoma nauseosum (A. Blytt) Kytöv. = Tricholoma matsutake (S. Ito & S. Imai) Singerprimary name
čirůvka vláknicovitá: Tricholoma inocybeoides A. Pearson = Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.) Gillet primary name
čirůvka vláknitá: Tricholoma filamentosum (Quél.) Alessioprimary name
čirůvka zlatavá: Calocybe chrysenteron (Bull.: Fr.) Singer = Rugosomyces chrysenteron (Bull.) Bonprimary name
číšenka výkalová: Cyathus stercoreus (Schwein.) De Toni primary name
destice žlutavá: Discina leucoxantha Bres.primary name
dřevnatka vláskovitá: Xylaria filiformis (Alb. et Schwein.: Fr.) Fr.primary name
dřevomor černý: Nemania atropurpurea (Fr.) Pouzarprimary name
dřevomor Chestersův: Nemania chestersii (J. D. Rogers et Whalley) Pouzarprimary name
dřevomor jasanový: Hypoxylon fraxinophilum Pouzarprimary name
dřevomor oranžový: Hypoxylon ticinense L. E. Petriniprimary name
dřevomor tenký: Hypoxylon submonticulosum Y. M. Ju et J. D. Rogersprimary name
ďubkatec Montagneův: Coltricia montagnei (Fr.) Murrillprimary name
ďubkatec skořicový: Coltricia cinnamomea (Jacq.) Murrillprimary name
hadovka valčická: Phallus hadriani Vent.: Pers. primary name
helmovka dlouhoštětinatá: Mycena longiseta Höhn.primary name
helmovka dvojvonná: Mycena diosma Krieglst. et Schwöbelprimary name
helmovka hladká: Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Gillet primary name
helmovka hlavatá: Hemimycena cephalotricha (Joss. ex Redhead) Singerprimary name
helmovka koromilná: Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner primary name
 
Records 1 to 100 of 904  
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10