CZ EN
HLEDAT  
Zpět na taxon Vitae - živé organismy

Strom

soustava

živé organismy
Vitae

Omezení a řazení

Nejnižší taxonomická úroveň ve výběru: třída [Zrušit]

 
Záznam 1 až 100 z 611  
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7

doména Archaea Woese, Kandler & Wheelis, 1990 - archebakterie

kmen Crenarchaeota

třída Thermoprotei Reysenbach, 2002

kmen Euryarchaeota C.R. Woese, Kandler & Wheelis, 1990

třída Archaeoglobi G.M. Garrity & J.G. Holt, 2002

třída Halobacteria W.D. Grant, M. Kamekura, T.J. McGenuty & A. Ventosa, 2002

třída Methanobacteria D.R. Boone, 2002

třída Methanococci R.W. Boone, 2002

třída Methanopyri G.M. Garrity & J.G. Holt, 2002

třída Thermococci W. Zillig & A.L. Reysenbach, 2002

třída Thermoplasmata A.L. Reysenbach, 2002

kmen Korarchaeota Barnes et al., 1996

kmen Nanoarchaeota Huber et al., 2002

doména Bacteria (Haeckel, 1894) Woese, Kandler Wheelis, 1990 - bakterie

kmen Acidobacteria

třída Acidobacteria Cavalier-Smith, 2002

kmen Actinobacteria Margulisová, 1974 - aktinomycety

třída Actinobacteria Stackebrandt, Rainey & Ward-Rainey, 1997

kmen Aquificae Reysenbach, 2001

kmen Bacteroidetes

třída Bacteroidetes

třída Flavobacteria Cavalier-Smith, 2002

třída Sphingobacteria

kmen Chlamydiae - chlamydie

třída Chlamydiae Cavalier-Smith, 2002

kmen Chlorobi

třída Chlorobea Cavalier-Smith, 2002

kmen Chloroflexi Garrity & Holt, 2001 emend. Hugenholtz & Stackebrandt, 2004

třída Anaerolineae Yamada, Sekiguchi, Hanada, Imachi, Ohashi, Harada & Kamagata, 2006

třída Caldilineae Yamada et al., 2006

třída Chloroflexi

třída Dehalococcoidetes Hugenholtz & Stackebrand, 2004

kmen Cyanobacteria Stanier ex Cavalier-Smith, 2002 - sinice

třída Cyanophyceae Schaffner, 1909

kmen Deferribacteres

třída Deferribacteres H. Huber Stetter, 2002

kmen Deinococcus-Thermus

třída Deinococci Garrity & Holt, 2002

kmen Dictyoglomi

třída Dictyoglomi

kmen Firmicutes

třída Bacilli

třída Clostridia

třída Thermolithobacteria Sokolovová, Hanel, Onyenwoker, Reysenbach, Banta, Geyer, González, Whitman & Wiegel, 2007

kmen Fusobacteria

třída Fusobacteria

kmen Gemmatimonadetes Zhang, Sekiguchi, Hanada, Hugenholtz, Kim, Kamagata & Nakamura, 2003

kmen Nitrospirae

třída Nitrospira

kmen Planctomycetes

třída Planctomycea Cavalier-Smith, 2002

kmen Proteobacteria E.Stackebrandt,E.G.E.Murray & H.G.Trüper,1988

třída Alphaproteobacteria Garrity, Bell & Lilburn, 2006

třída Betaproteobacteria Garrity, Bell & Lilburn, 2006

třída Deltaproteobacteria Kuever, Rainey & Widdel, 2006

třída Epsilonproteobacteria Garrity, Bell & Lilburn, 2006

třída Gammaproteobacteria Garrity, Bell & Lilburn, 2006

kmen Spirochaetae

třída Spirochaetes Cavalier-Smith, 2002

kmen Tenericutes

třída Mollicutes D.G. Edwards & E.A. Freundt, 1967

kmen Thermodesulfobacteria Hatchikian, Ollivier & Garcia, 2002

kmen Thermomicrobia

třída Thermomicrobia G.M. Garrity & J.G. Holt, 2002

kmen Thermotogae Margulisová & Schwartz, 1998

kmen Verrucomicrobia

třída Opitutae Y.J. Choo, K. Lee, J. Song & J.C. Cho, 2007

třída Verrucomicrobieae Hedlund, Gosink & Staley, 1998

třída Ktedonobacteria corrig. Cavaletti,Monciardini,Bamonte,Schumann,Rohde,Sosio & Donadio,2007

doména Eukaryota Whittaker & Margulis, 1978 - jaderní

nadříše Bikonta

Cabozoa

říše Excavata Cavalier-Smith, 2002

nadkmen Discicristata Cavalier-Smith, 1993

kmen Euglenozoa Cavalier-Smith, 1981 - krásnoočka

podkmen Plicostoma Patterson, 1988 ex Cavalier-Smith, 1998

třída Diplonemea Cavalier-Smith, 1993

třída Euglenoidea Bütschli, 1884 - krásnoočka

podkmen Saccostoma Cavalier-Smith, 1998

třída Kinetoplastea (Honigberg, 1963) Margulis, 1974 - bičivky

třída Postgaardea Cavalier-Smith, 1998

kmen Percolozoa Cavalier-Smith, 1991 - améboflageláti

třída Percolatea Cavalier-Smith, 2003

třída Heterolobosea F.C. Page & R.L. Blanton, 1985

nadkmen Eozoa Cavalier-Smith & Yao, 1995

kmen Loukozoa Cavalier-Smith, 1999

třída Jakobea Cavalier-Smith, 1999

třída Malawimonadea Cavalier-Smith, 2003

kmen Metamonada (Grassé, 1952) Cavalier-Smith, 1981 - prabičíkovci

podkmen Anaeromonada Cavalier-Smith 1996/7

třída Anaeromonadea Cavalier-Smith, 1996

podkmen Trichozoa (Cavalier-Smith 1996) Cavalier-Smith,2003

nadtřída Carpediemonadia Cavalier-Smith, 2003

třída Carpediemonadea Cavalier-Smith, 2004

nadtřída Eopharyngia (Cavalier-Smith, 1993) Cavalier-Smith, 2003













 
Záznam 1 až 100 z 611  
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nastavení