CZ EN
HLEDAT  
Zpět na taxon Vitae - živé organismy

Zpracované profily taxonů

soustava

živé organismy
Vitae

 
Záznam 1 až 100 z 2953  
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 ...  30
Ablepharus kitaibelii Bibron & Bory de Saint-Vincent, 1833 - krátkonožka evropská
Abortiporus biennis (Bull.) Singer - různopórka pleťová
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) - čečetka zimní
Acanthis flammea cabaret (Müller, 1776) - čečetka tmavá
Acanthis hornemanni (Holböll, 1843) - čečetka bělavá
Acanthocalycium Backeberg
Acanthocalycium spiniflorum (K. Schumann) Backeberg
Acanthocephala - vrtejši
Acanthodactylus erythrurus (Schinz, 1834) - paještěrka červenavá
Acantholycosa lignaria (Clerck, 1757) - slíďák dřevomilný
Acanthurus pyroferus Kittlitz, 1834 - bodlok maskovaný
Accipiter brevipes (Severtzov, 1850) - krahujec krátkoprstý
Accipiter cooperii (Bonaparte, 1828) - jestřáb Cooperův
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758) - jestřáb lesní
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) - krahujec obecný
Accipitridae Vigors, 1824 - jestřábovití
Accipitriformes Vieillot, 1816 - dravci
Acharagma (N.P. Taylor) Glass
Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758) - lišaj smrtihlav
Acheta domestica (Linnaeus, 1758) - cvrček domácí
Acinonyx jubatus (Schreber, 1775) - gepard
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869 - jeseter sibiřský
Acomys cahirinus (Desmarest, 1819) - myš bodlinatá
Acomys cilicicus Spitzenberger, 1978 - myš kilikijská
Acomys dimidiatus (Cretzschmar, 1826) - myš sinajská
Acomys russatus (Wagner, 1840) - myš rezavá
Acomys spinosissimus Peters, 1852 - bodlinatka jihoafrická
Acrantophis dumerili Jan in Jan & Sordelli, 1860 - hroznýš Dumérilův
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) - rákosník velký
Acrocephalus melanopogon (Temminck, 1823) - rákosník tamaryškový
Acrocephalus paludicola (Vieillot, 1817) - rákosník ostřicový
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) - rákosník zpěvný
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) - rákosník proužkovaný
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) - rákosník obecný
Acrolepiidae - molíkovití
Acryllium vulturinum (Hardwicke, 1834) - perlička supí
Actias selene (Hübner, 1807)
Actinidia arguta (Siebold & Zuccarini) Planch. ex Miq. - aktinidie význačná
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) - pisík obecný
Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) - slunéčko dvoutečné
Addax nasomaculatus (de Blainville, 1816) - adax
Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778) - klopuška světlá
Aechmophorus occidentalis (Lawrence, 1858) - potápka západní
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) - mlynařík dlouhoocasý
Aegithalos caudatus caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) - mlynařík dlouhoocasý severoevropský
Aegithalos caudatus europaeus (Hermann, 1804) - mlynařík dlouhoocasý středoevropský
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758) - sýc rousný
Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) - tesařík drsnorohý
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus, 1766) - sup hnědý
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) - kněžice kuželovitá
Aelia rostrata Boheman, 1852 - kněžice nosatá
Aepyceros melampus (Lichtenstein, 1812) - impala
Aetobatus narinari (Euphrasen, 1790) - siba skvrnitá
Afropavo congensis Chapin, 1936 - páv konžský
Agamia agami (J. F. Gmelin, 1789) - volavka agami
Agapornis personatus Reichenow, 1887 - agapornis škraboškový
Agaricus arvensis Schaeff. - pečárka ovčí
Agaricus augustus Fr. - pečárka císařská
Agaricus essettei Bon - pečárka hlíznatá
Agaricus silvicola (Vittad.) Peck - pečárka hajní
Agaricus sylvaticus Schaeff. - pečárka lesní
Agatea A. Gray
Agelastes meleagrides Bonaparte, 1850 - perlička červenohlavá
Agonoxenidae - pupenovkovití
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) - lišaj svlačcový
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (Smith & Townsend, 1907)
Agrocybe dura (Bolton) Singer - polnička tuhá
Agrocybe praecox (Pers.) Fayod - polnička raná
Ahaetulla nasuta (Lacépède, 1789) - bičovka nosatá
Ailuropoda melanoleuca (David, 1869) - panda velká
Ailurus fulgens F.G. Cuvier, 1825 - panda červená
Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) - kachnička mandarínská
Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) - kachnička karolínská
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 - skřivan polní
Alauda leucoptera Pallas, 1811 - kalandra bělokřídlá
Albatrellus ovinus (Schaeff.) Kotl. & Pouzar - krásnopórka mlynářka
Alca torda Linnaeus, 1758 - alka malá
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) - ledňáček říční
Alces alces (Linnaeus, 1758) - los evropský
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) - různorožec vrbový
Alectoris Kaup, 1829 - orebice
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804) - orebice horská
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) - orebice rudá
Aleuria aurantia (Pers.) Fuckel - mísenka oranžová
Algyroides nigropunctatus (Duméril & Bibron, 1839) - paještěrka dalmatská
Alle alle (Linnaeus, 1758) - alkoun malý
Allium sativum L. - česnek kuchyňský
Alopex lagopus (Linnaeus, 1758) - liška polární
Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) - husice egyptská
Amanita caesarea (Scop.) Pers. - muchomůrka císařka
Amanita ceciliae (Berk. & Broome) Bas - muchomůrka šupinatá
Amanita citrina var. alba (Gillet) E.-J. Gilbert - muchomůrka citronová bílá
Amanita citrina var. citrina - muchomůrka citronová
Amanita crocea (Quél.) Singer - muchomůrka šafránová
Amanita excelsa (Fr.) Bertill. - muchomůrka šedivka
Amanita franchetii (Boud.) Fayod - muchomůrka drsná
 
Záznam 1 až 100 z 2953  
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 ...  30

Nastavení