CZ EN
HLEDAT  

Termín - Seznam taxonů

Nastavit pořadí: Abecedně

 
 
Záznam 1 až 44 z 44  

Mollusca - měkkýši > Gastropoda - plži > Palaeozygopleuridae

Devonozyga bandeli Heidelberger, 2007

Mollusca - měkkýši > Cephalopoda - hlavonožci > Agoniatitida - anarcestidi > Cabrieroceratidae

Cabrieroceras crispiforme (Kayser, 1879)

Mollusca - měkkýši > Cephalopoda - hlavonožci > Agoniatitida - anarcestidi > Sobolewiidae

Holzapfeloceras croyi House, 1978

Mollusca - měkkýši > Cephalopoda - hlavonožci > Agoniatitida - anarcestidi > Werneroceratidae

Werneroceras uralicum Bogoslovsky, 1959

Mollusca - měkkýši > Cephalopoda - hlavonožci > Agoniatitida - anarcestidi > Agoniatitidae

Agoniatites costulatus costulatus (Archiac & Verneuil, 1842)
Agoniatites fulguralis (Whidborne, 1899)
Agoniatites holzapfeli Wedekind, 1918
Agoniatites intermedius (Flower, 1933)
Agoniatites nodiferus (Hall, 1886)
Agoniatites obliquus (Whidborne, 1899)
Agoniatites unilobatus (Hall, 1874)

Mollusca - měkkýši > Cephalopoda - hlavonožci > Goniatitida - goniatiti > Parodoceratidae

Wedekindella clarkei (Holzapfel, 1895)
Wedekindella inversa (Wedekind, 1918)
Wedekindella psittacina (Whidborne, 1890)

Arthropoda - členovci > Trilobita - trilobiti > Odontopleurida > Odontopleuridae

Koneprusia sandbergeri (Richter & Richter, 1917)

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Craniata > Craniida > Craniidae

Petrocrania zukalovae Ficner & Havlíček, 1978

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Lingulata > Acrotretida > Biernatidae

Opsiconidion minor Popov, 1981

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Rhynchonellata > Spiriferida > Ambocoeliidae

Ambothyris infima (Whidborne, 1893)
Ambothyris sinuata (Leidhold, 1928)
Emanuella pseudopachyrincha (Tschernyschew, 1887)
Ilmenia caldinacia (Paulus, 1957)
Ilmenia hians (Buch, 1836)
Ilmenia leyensis (Paulus, 1957)
Ilmenia subhians Rzhonsnitskaya, 1952
Ilmenia sublimis (Lotz, 1900)
Ilmenispina hanaica Havlíček, 1959
Moravilla ficneri Havlíček, 1953

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Rhynchonellata > Spiriferida > Reticulariidae

Reticulariopsis remesi (Havlíček, 1951)
Undispirifer undiferus (Roemer, 1844)

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Rhynchonellata > Rhynchonellida > Camerophorinidae

Camerophorina pachyderma (Quenstedt, 1871)

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Rhynchonellata > Rhynchonellida > Aseptirhynchiidae

Isopoma brachyptyctum (Schnur, 1853)

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Rhynchonellata > Atrypida > Atrypidae

Spinatrypina soetenica (Struve, 1964)

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Rhynchonellata > Atrypida > Davidsoniidae

Davidsonia bouchardiana Koninck, 1853
Davidsonia verneuili Bouchard-Chantereaux, 1849

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Strophomenata > Strophomenida > Douvillinidae

Leptodontella caudata (Schnur, 1854)
Moravostrophia moravica (Smyčka, 1897)

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Strophomenata > Orthotetida > Chilidiopsidae

Xystostrophia umbraculum (Schlotheim, 1820)

Brachiopoda - ramenonožci > Strophomenata > Orthotetida > Areostrophiidae

Drahanostrophia ficneri Havlíček, 1967
 
 
Záznam 1 až 44 z 44  

Nastavení

nebo zadejte nový text