CZ EN
SEARCH  
Natura 2000

Locality profile

NPR Adršpašsko-teplické skály

Other names

CZ Adršpašské skály, Teplické skály

Country: Czech Republic

Type of locality: NPR
IUCN code: III

Extent: 1771.00 ha
Elevation above sea level: 580 - 786 meters

Date of establishment: 1933

CZ  

Net mapping ?

5362 5462 5463

Contributions to BioLib

Comments - 1