CZ EN
HLEDAT  
Zpět na taxon Plantae - rostliny

Zpracované profily taxonů

říše

rostliny
Plantae Haeckel

 
Záznam 1 až 100 z 301  
[1] 2 3 4
Acanthocalycium Backeberg
Acanthocalycium spiniflorum (K. Schumann) Backeberg
Acharagma (N.P. Taylor) Glass
Actinidia arguta (Siebold & Zuccarini) Planch. ex Miq. - aktinidie význačná
Agatea A. Gray
Allium sativum L. - česnek kuchyňský
Amphirrhox Spreng.
Anchietea A. St.-Hil.
Anemone ranunculoides L. - sasanka pryskyřníkovitá
Antidesma L. - antidesma
Aporosa Blume
Aptenia cordifolia (Lf) Schwante - apténie srdčitá
Arachnis annamensis (Rolfe) J.J. Sm.
Arenaria grandiflora L. - písečnice velkokvětá
Argyroxiphium sandwicense DC. - mečolist stříbrný
Ariocarpus fissuratus (Engelm.) K. Sch.
Armatocereus Backeberg
Armatocereus cartwrightianus (Britton & Rose) Backeberg ex A.W. Hill
Armatocereus godingianus (Britton & Rose) Backeberg ex E. J. Salisbury
Armatocereus laetus (Knuth) Backeberg ex A. W. Hill
Artemisia pancicii Ronniger ex Danihelka & Marhold - pelyněk Pančićův
Arthrocereus A. Berger
Aster alpinus L. - hvězdnice alpská
Autonoë (Webb & Berthel.) Speta
Baccaurea Lour. - tupa
Balanopaceae Benth.
Balanops Baill.
Bartholomaea Standl. & Steyerm.
Brasilicactus (Backeberg) Buxbaum in Krainz
Browningia N.L. Britton & J.N. Rose
Browningieae F. Buxbaum
Cactaceae Jussieu - kaktusovité
Calyptrion Ging.
Campanula carpatica Jacq. - zvonek karpatský
Camphorosma annua Pall. - kafranka roční
Ceratonia siliqua L. - rohovník obecný
Chrysobalanus L. - zlatoplod
Colchicum arenarium Waldst. & Kit. - ocún písečný
Copiapoa cinerea (Philippii) Britton & Rose
Copiapoa haseltoniana Backeberg - kopiapoa Haseltonova
Coprosma granadensis (L. f.) Heads - korálovka andská
Corispermum nitidum Kit. ex J.A. Schultes - velbloudník lesklý
Ctenolophonaceae (H. Winkl.) Exell & Mendonça
Cyclanthera pedata (L.) Schrader - ačokča
Daphne arbuscula Čelak. - lýkovec slovenský
Dendrocalamus giganteus Munro - bambus obrovský
Desbordesia Pierre ex Tiegh.
Dipsacus fullonum L. - štětka planá
Distichirhops Haegens
Eichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms - tokozelka nadmutá
Endospermum Benth.
Eriocactus (Backeberg) Buxbaum
Espostoa lanata (Kunth) Britton & Rose
Euceraea Mart.
Fagus sylvatica L. - buk lesní
Ferocactus glaucescens (DC.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus histrix (DC.) G.E.Linds.
Filago lutescens Jord. - bělolist žlutavý
Filago vulgaris Lam. - bělolist obecný
Gentiana cruciata L. - hořec křížatý
Gentiana pneumonanthe L. - hořec hořepník
Ginkgo biloba L. - jinan dvoulaločný
Gloeospermum Triana & Planch.
Gunnera manicata Linden ex Delchev.
Gymnocalycium Pfeiffer ex Mittler
Gymnocalycium gibbosum (Haworth) Pfeiffer ex Mittler
Gynerium sagittatum (Aubl.) Beauv.
Hasseltiopsis Sleumer
Hatiora salicornioides (Haworth) Britton & Rose ex L.H. Bailey
Hecatostemon S.F. Blake
Hekkingia Munzinger & H. E. Ballard
Hyacinthoides Heist. ex Fabr. - hyacintovec
Hybanthopsis Paula-Souza
Hybanthus Jacq.
Hydnocarpus Gaertn. - hrubokor
Hygrochilus parishii (Veitch & Rchb.f.) Pfitzer
Hylocereus (A. Berger) N.L. Britton & J.N. Rose - hylocereus
Indigofera heterantha Brandis - modřil
Irvingia Hook.f. - irvingie
Jasminocereus N.L. Britton & J.N. Rose
Jovibarba heuffelii subsp. kopaonikense (Pančič) H. Huber ex H. Jacobsen
Klainedoxa Pierre ex Engl.
Kobresia myosuroides (Vill.) Fiori - ostřička myší ocásek
Kuhlmanniodendron Fiaschi & Groppo
Lacistema Sw. - lacistema
Laetia L.
Lagenaria siceraria (Mol.) Standl. - kalabasa
Lamiaceae Lindl. - hluchavkovité
Lathyrus palustris L. - hrachor bahenní
 
Záznam 1 až 100 z 301  
[1] 2 3 4

Nastavení