CZ EN
HLEDAT  

Národní názvy

Čeština-Angličtina | Angličtina-Čeština

[A]  Á  B  C  Č  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  Š  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Ž 
Záznam 4801 až 4900 z 5369  
1 ...  44 45 46 47 48 [49] 50 51 52 53 54
Angličtina ENČeština CZVědecký název
Audacious Mole Rat hlodoun Tachyoryctes audax Thomas, 1910
Audouin's Gull racek Audouinův Ichthyaetus audouinii (Payraudeau, 1826)
Audubon's Bighorn Sheep ovce Audubonova Ovis canadensis auduboni Merriam, 1901
Audubon's Cottontail králík pouštní Sylvilagus audubonii (Baird, 1858)
Audubon's Oriole trupiál Audubonův Icterus graduacauda Lesson, 1839
Audubon's Shearwater buřňák Audubonův Puffinus lherminieri Lesson, 1839
auerodendron Auerodendron Urb.
Auffenberg's Monitor varan Auffenbergův Varanus auffenbergi Sprackland, 1999
Auger Cone homolice oblá Conus circumcisus Born, 1778
Auger Shells vrtulovkovití Terebridae Mörch, 1852
Auger Shells věžulovití Turritellidae Lovén, 1847
Augur Buzzard káně černohřbetá Buteo augur (Ruppell, 1836)
August Thorn zejkovec dubový Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Augustin Granular Lichen Lopadium augustini (Tuck.) Zahlbr.
Augustin's Dotted Lichen Bacidia augustinii (Tuck.) Zahlbr.
Aucha Perch robalo východní Siniperca chuatsi (Basilewsky, 1855)
auchenipterid catfishes trnovčíkovití Auchenipteridae Bleeker, 1862
Aukland Island Rail chřástal bledoprsý Lewinia pectoralis (Temminck, 1831)
auks alkovití Alcidae Leach, 1820
Aulacomnium Moss klamonožka hlávkoplodá Aulacomnium androgynum (Hedw.) Schwägr.
Aulacomnium Moss klamonožka bahenní Aulacomnium palustre (Hedw.) Schwägr.
aulacomnium moss Aulacomnium Schwaegr.
Aulacomnium Moss Aulacomnium heterostichum (Hedw.) Bruch & Schimp. in B.S.G.
aulaxina lichen Aulaxina Fée
Aulaxina Lichen Aulaxina quadrangula (Stirton) R. Sant.
Aulaxina Lichen Aulaxina microphana (Vainio) R. Sant.
Aulonocara Fort Maguire Aulonocara hansbaenschi Meyer, Riehl & Zetzsche, 1987
Aulonocara Chizumulu Aulonocara korneliae Meyer, Riehl & Zetzsche, 1987
aulopus jinožábrovkovití Aulopidae
Aulu Pisonia sandwicensis Hbd.
Aunt Lucy pomíjivka noční Ellisia nyctelea L.
Auquey Miconia punctata (Desr.) D. Don ex DC.
Auricled Twayblade Listera auriculata Wieg.
Auricula prvosenka lysá Primula auricula L.
Auricula Tree Calotropis procera (Ait.) Ait. f.
aurinia tařice Aurinia Desv.
Aurita Cardinalfish Fowleria aurita (Valenciennes, 1831)
Aurochs pratur Bos primigenius primigenius Bojanus, 1827
Aurochs pratur Bos primigenius Bojanus, 1827
Aurora Anthias Pseudanthias calloura Ida & Sakaue, 2001
Aurora Bluetail Ischnura aurora (Brauer, 1865)
Aurora Damsel Chromagrion conditum (Hagen in Selys, 1876)
Aurora Forest Mouse Apomys aurorae Heaney et al., 2011
Aurora Pout slimule arktická Gymnelus retrodorsalis Le Danois, 1913
Aurora Trout siven americký Salvelinus fontinalis (Mitchill, 1815)
Aurora's Stegodont Stegodon aurorae
Ausfeld's Wattle Acacia ausfeldii Regel
Ausralian River Gizzard Shad dorosoma queenslandská Nematalosa erebi (Günther, 1868)
Austalian Pigmyweed Crassula sieberiana (J.A. Schultes) Druce
Austaut's Grayling Hipparchia hansii (Austaut, 1879)
Austen's Babbler timálie bělohrdlá Stachyris oglei (Godwin-Austen, 1877)
Austin Blind Salamander Eurycea waterlooensis Hillis, Chamberlain, Wilcox & Chippindale, 2001
Austin Desertparsley Lomatium austiniae (Coult. & Rose) Coult. & Rose
Austin's Micromitrium Moss Micromitrium austinii Sull. in Aust.
Austin's Milkvetch Astragalus austiniae Gray ex Brewer & S. Wats.
Austin's Popcornflower Plagiobothrys austiniae (Greene) I.M. Johnston
Austin's Sphagnum rašeliník Austinův Sphagnum austinii Sull. ex Austin
Austral abalone ušeň jižní Haliotis australis Gmelin, 1791
Austral Bear's-ear Cymbonotus preissianus Steetz.
Austral Blackbird vlhovec argentinský Curaeus curaeus (Molina, 1782)
Austral Bracken Pteridium esculentum (G. Forst.) Cockayne
Austral Bugle Ajuga australis R. Br.
Austral Canastero hrnčiřík linduškovitý Asthenes anthoides (King, 1831)
Austral Cranesbill Geranium solanderi Carolin
Austral Forget-me-not Myosotis australis R. Br.
Austral Negrito tyranovec rezavočerný Lessonia rufa (J. F. Gmelin, 1789)
Austral Parakeet kogna jižní Enicognathus ferrugineus (Müller, 1776)
Austral Pygmy Owl kulíšek patagonský Glaucidium nanum (King, 1828)
Austral Pygmy-owl kulíšek patagonský Glaucidium nanum (King, 1828)
Austral Rail chřástal patagonský Rallus antarcticus King, 1828
Austral Rush Juncus australis Hook. f.
Austral Sarsaparilla Smilax australis R. Br.
Austral Thrush drozd falklandský Turdus falcklandii Quoy & Gaimard, 1824
Australasia Trichostomopsis Moss Trichostomopsis australasiae (Grev. & Hook.) Robins.
Australasian babblers timáliovcovití Pomatostomidae Schodde, 1975
Australasian Bittern bukač australský Botaurus poiciloptilus (Wagler, 1827)
Australasian Bushlark skřivan australasijský Mirafra javanica Horsfield, 1821
Australasian Catchbirdtree Pisonia brunoniana Endl.
Australasian Darter anhinga australská Anhinga novaehollandiae (Gould, 1847)
Australasian Duskhawker Anaciaeschna jaspidea (Burmeister, 1839)
Australasian Figbird Sphecotheres vieilloti Vigors & Horsfield, 1827
Australasian Fur Seal lachtan Forsterův Arctocephalus forsteri (Lesson, 1828)
Australasian Gannet terej australský Sula serrator (Gray, 1843)
Australasian Geranium Geranium homeanum Turcz.
Australasian Grass Owl sova zlatočerná Tyto longimembris (Jerdon, 1839)
Australasian Grass-Owl sova zlatočerná Tyto longimembris (Jerdon, 1839)
Australasian Grebe potápka australská Tachybaptus novaehollandiae (Stephens, 1826)
Australasian Lark skřivan australasijský Mirafra javanica Horsfield, 1821
Australasian Magpie flétňák australský Gymnorhina tibicen (Latham, 1802)
Australasian Pipit linduška velká Anthus novaeseelandiae (J. F. Gmelin, 1789)
Australasian robins lejsčíkovití Petroicidae Mathews, 1920
Australasian Rock-whelk tritonka australská Ranella australasia (Perry, 1811)
Australasian treecreepers lezčíkovití Climacteridae Sélys-Longchamps, 1839
australasian treefrogs rosnice Litoria Tschudi, 1838
Australasian warblers and pachycare střízlíkovcovití Acanthizidae Sundevall, 1872
Australasian wrens modropláštníkovití Maluridae Swainson, 1831
Australian abalone Haliotis diversicolor squamata Reeve, 1846
Australian Acalypha Acalypha australis L.
Australian Admiral Vanessa itea (Fabricius, 1775)
Australian Almond Terminalia muelleri Benth.
Záznam 4801 až 4900 z 5369  
1 ...  44 45 46 47 48 [49] 50 51 52 53 54

Nastavení

nebo zadejte nový text